PARROQUIASTOTAL
RECAUDACION
ASIGNACION
PARROQUIA
ASIGNACION
CAPILLA
ASIGNACION
DIOCESIS
EL SAGRARIO377.400166.56824.350166.568
CORAZON DE MARIA198.200
67.90042.89867.900
EL ROSARIO64.50029.778029.778
JESUS OBRERO118.50052.733052.733
EL CARMEN0000
MARIA PEREGRINA349.300158.59915.130158.599
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA0000
MARIA AUXILIADORA311.700129.41021.894129.410
SANTOS CHILENOS96.90043.121043.121
PANIMAVIDA349.700103.445103.444103.445
COLBUN0000
YERBAS BUENAS233.90076.04856.92476.048
SAN FCO. JAVIER600.700261.94515.344261.945
LA MERCED467.800185.85547.633185.855
VILLA ALEGRE0000
ORILLA DE MAULE189.50067.49235.42267.492
HUERTA DE MAULE0000
MELOZAL0000
LONGAVI530.200188.368
105.091188.368
SAN JOSE P698.550240.652140.406240.652
SAN FCO. P0000
LOS CUARTELES71.22220.84022.50720.840
SAN RAMON468.440194.81827.675194.818
SAN PEDRO CAUQUENES548.900203.14588.430203.145
SAN FCO CAUQUENES458.200167.37373.051167.373
SAN ALFONSO524.140237.9040237.904
SAN AMBROSIO CHANCO94.40032.23619.54432.236
SAN LUIS SAUZAL23.50010.458010.458
STO. TORIBIO CURANIPE209.00093.005093.005
SAN JOSE CONSTITUCION1.638.730598.003294.074598.003
PUTU133.10058.8145.73258.814
EMPEDRADO0000
NIRIVILO0000
OTROS CONTRIBUYENTES84.900084.051
TOTALES8.841.3823.388.5061.140.4503.472.557

Agregar un comentario

Su dirección de correo no se hará público. Los campos requeridos están marcados *