PARROQUIASTOTAL
RECAUDACION
ASIGNACION
PARROQUIA
ASIGNACION
CAPILLA
ASIGNACION
DIOCESIS
EL SAGRARIO326.700138.617
28.729138.617
CORAZON DE MARIA294.80096.84670.88096.846
EL ROSARIO174.65060.25637.07760.256
JESUS OBRERO102.00045.390045.390
EL CARMEN122.50055.613055.613
MARIA PEREGRINA133.30052.53814.06252.538
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA0000
MARIA AUXILIADORA332.800135.20027.412135.200
SANTOS CHILENOS58.20021.8058.18821.805
PANIMAVIDA204.10070.49740.65570.497
COLBUN0000
YERBAS BUENAS236.20090.67134.42590.671
SAN FCO. JAVIER625.400272.50818.690272.508
LA MERCED426.000173.98432.182173.984
VILLA ALEGRE0000
ORILLA DE MAULE180.50063.04236.31263.042
HUERTA DE MAULE0000
MELOZAL0000
LONGAVI625.700211.284
143.005211284
SAN JOSE P404.100169.62520.399169.625
SAN FCO. P615.000275.51035.030275.510
LOS CUARTELES78.00021.51026.70021.510
SAN RAMON462.400180.54952.439180.549
SAN PEDRO CAUQUENES651.900246.93195.728246.931
SAN FCO CAUQUENES260.50083.69070.66683.690
SAN ALFONSO408.800187.7410187.741
SAN AMBROSIO CHANCO126.50052.0218.54452.021
SAN LUIS SAUZAL0000
STO. TORIBIO CURANIPE151.000593.36315.665459.363
SAN JOSE CONSTITUCION1.831.050711.977260.681711.977
PUTU145.00064.7275.69664.727
EMPEDRADO0000
NIRIVILO0000
OTROS CONTRIBUYENTES84.90042.02642.026
TOTALES9.062.0003.583.9171.083.1663.583.917

Agregar un comentario

Su dirección de correo no se hará público. Los campos requeridos están marcados *